"Georgian Polygraph Services" is constantly growing company on the Georgian distribution market of printing equipment and materials.
20 years experiance and highly skilled team of professionals enables us to provide you with the latest printing technologies and high-class service. Cooperating with us, you don't get only equipment, but the full range of services.
Our certified staff will provide you with the high-qualified consultation on the equipment and services you are interested in, ensuring the success of your business.
Nowadays, "Georgian Polygraph Services" provides services to over 200 organization and individuals. With our partners' support, our staff constantly raises its qualification directly via the technical database of the manufacturer. Mutual trust and the loyal attitude determines the reputation and image of the "Georgian Polygraph Services"